Is Heavenly Hunks Minis Birthday Cake Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten-free oats, Brown rice syrup, Sprinkles (sugar, palm kernel & palm oil, corn starch, (colored with beet juice, vegetable juice, annatto extract, spirulina extract, turmeric, beta-carotene, paprika oleoresin), sunflower lecithin, maltodextrin, carnauba wax, cellulose gum), Palm oil*, Coconut, Sorghum flour, Tapioca flour, Potato starch, Cane sugar, Natural flavors, Sea salt, Vitamin E.
Check Heavenly Hunks Minis Birthday Cake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heavenly Hunks Minis Birthday Cake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


