Is HEAVENLY MORSELS OF BAKED CORN, SALTED CARAMEL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM, MILK SALT), CORN SYRUP, DEGERMINATED YELLOW CORN MEAL, SEA SALT, MOLASSES, VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check HEAVENLY MORSELS OF BAKED CORN, SALTED CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetButterySaltyVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastToppingOn The Go