Is Heavenly Organics Organic Raw Acacia Honey -- 12 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Raw Acacia Honey, Allergen Statement: Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Tree Nuts And Peanuts

Check Heavenly Organics Organic Raw Acacia Honey -- 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heavenly Organics Organic Raw Acacia Honey -- 12 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastSnackingTopping
Egg Free? Heavenly Organics Organic Raw Acacia Honey -- 12 oz | Spoonful