Is Heavenly Organics Peanut Chocolate Honey Patties (16 Per Box) Made with 100% Organic Cocoa and 100% Organic Raw White Honey; Non-GMO, Fair Trade, Kosher, Dairy & Gluten Free, No Sugar Added Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Organic White Honey, Unsweetened Organic Dark Chocolate, Organic Defatted Peanut Flour, Himalayan Sea Salt

Check Heavenly Organics Peanut Chocolate Honey Patties (16 Per Box) Made with 100% Organic Cocoa and 100% Organic Raw White Honey; Non-GMO, Fair Trade, Kosher, Dairy & Gluten Free, No Sugar Added against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heavenly Organics Peanut Chocolate Honey Patties (16 Per Box) Made with 100% Organic Cocoa and 100% Organic Raw White Honey; Non-GMO, Fair Trade, Kosher, Dairy & Gluten Free, No Sugar Added is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Patty

Flavor
NuttySweetRich
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go