Is Heavenly Organics Peanut Chocolate Honey Patties (16 Per Box) Made with 100% Organic Cocoa and 100% Organic Raw White Honey; Non-GMO, Fair Trade, Kosher, Dairy & Gluten Free, No Sugar Added Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- organic defatted peanut flour
organic defatted peanut flour
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Raw Organic White Honey, Unsweetened Organic Dark Chocolate, Organic Defatted Peanut Flour, Himalayan Sea Salt
Check Heavenly Organics Peanut Chocolate Honey Patties (16 Per Box) Made with 100% Organic Cocoa and 100% Organic Raw White Honey; Non-GMO, Fair Trade, Kosher, Dairy & Gluten Free, No Sugar Added against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heavenly Organics Peanut Chocolate Honey Patties (16 Per Box) Made with 100% Organic Cocoa and 100% Organic Raw White Honey; Non-GMO, Fair Trade, Kosher, Dairy & Gluten Free, No Sugar Added in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Heavenly Organics Peanut Chocolate Honey Patties (16 Per Box) Made with 100% Organic Cocoa and 100% Organic Raw White Honey; Non-GMO, Fair Trade, Kosher, Dairy & Gluten Free, No Sugar Added is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Patty


