Is HEAVENLY ORGANICS: White Honey, 22 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White honey

Check HEAVENLY ORGANICS: White Honey, 22 oz against your own diets in the app.