Is HEAVY CREAM PASTEURIZED Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, SKIM MILK.
Check HEAVY CREAM PASTEURIZED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HEAVY CREAM PASTEURIZED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingCoffeeTopping


