Is Heavy Whipping Cream - 1pt - Market Pantry™ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream (Milk), Mono And Diglycerides, Polysorbate 80 And Carrageenan

Check Heavy Whipping Cream - 1pt - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heavy Whipping Cream - 1pt - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Milk · Bottle

Flavor
NeutralRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingCoffeeTopping
Soy Free? Heavy Whipping Cream - 1pt - Market Pantry™ | Spoonful