Is Heavy Whipping Cream - 1qt - Market Pantry™ Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream (Milk), Mono And Diglycerides, Polysorbate 80 And Carrageenan
Check Heavy Whipping Cream - 1qt - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heavy Whipping Cream - 1qt - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heavy Whipping Cream - 1qt - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingCoffeeTopping


