Is HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM PASTEURIZED Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC GRADE A CREAM (MILK).
Check HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM PASTEURIZED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM PASTEURIZED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingToppingBaking


