Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HEAVY CREAM, MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 0.5% OF: CARRAGEENAN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 80.

Check HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
RichButteryNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingTopping
Peanut Free? HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM | Spoonful