Is HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HEAVY CREAM, MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 0.5% OF: CARRAGEENAN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 80.

Check HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
RichNeutral
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingGarnishing
Peanut Free? HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM | Spoonful