Is Heavy Whipping Cream Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Grade A Cream (Milk), Gellan Gum.
Check Heavy Whipping Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heavy Whipping Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


