Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HEAVY CREAM, MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 0.5% OF: CARRAGEENAN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 80.

Check HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Rich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishing
Oat Free? HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM | Spoonful