Is h.e.b cafe ole kona blend medium roast 100% arabica single serve coffee cups 12 cts. (pack of 2) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check h.e.b cafe ole kona blend medium roast 100% arabica single serve coffee cups 12 cts. (pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

h.e.b cafe ole kona blend medium roast 100% arabica single serve coffee cups 12 cts. (pack of 2) is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BWalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
NuttyRich
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go