Is H‑E‑B Cajun Style Fried Breast of Turkey, Sliced Oat Free?

Ingredients
Turkey Breast, Turkey Broth, Salt, Dextrose, Sodium Phosphate, Peanut Oil, Soybean Oil, Rubb (Salt, Spices, Dextrose, Onions, Garlic, Oleoresin Paprika), Coating (Water, Spices, Vinegar, Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Garlic, Natural Flavor, Caramel Color, Annatto)
Check H‑E‑B Cajun Style Fried Breast of Turkey, Sliced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Cajun Style Fried Breast of Turkey, Sliced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Applegate Naturals® Oven Roasted Turkey Breast 7 Oz. Pack
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Cajun Style Fried Breast of Turkey, Sliced is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


