Is HEB Cheese Puffs White Cheddar Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Meal, Vegetable Oil (contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Cottonseed, Palm, Sunflower Oil), Cheese Blend (cheddar Cheese [cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes], Whey, Buttermilk, Salt, Natural Flavor, Disodium Phosphate, Lactic Acid), Salt, Nonfat Dry Milk, Butter (cream, Salt). Contains: Milk.
Check HEB Cheese Puffs White Cheddar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HEB Cheese Puffs White Cheddar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryButterySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


