Is H‑E‑B Creamy Creations Neapolitan Ice Cream Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, CORN SYRUP, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, LESS THAN 2% OF: NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, SALT, COLORS (ANNATTO, BEET JUICE, TURMERIC OLEORESIN).
Check H‑E‑B Creamy Creations Neapolitan Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Creamy Creations Neapolitan Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Creamy Creations Neapolitan Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


