Is H‑E‑B Diet Caffeine Free Original Cola Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Aspartame, Potassium Benzoate (Preservative), Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid.
Check H‑E‑B Diet Caffeine Free Original Cola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Diet Caffeine Free Original Cola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Diet Caffeine Free Original Cola is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


