Is H‑E‑B Diet Dr. B Soda 16.9 oz Bottles Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Aspartame, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (Preservative), Lactic Acid, Caffeine (34 mg), Artificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative).
Check H‑E‑B Diet Dr. B Soda 16.9 oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Diet Dr. B Soda 16.9 oz Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Diet Dr. B Soda 16.9 oz Bottles is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


