Is H‑E‑B Diet Original Cola 16.9 oz Bottles Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), PHOSPHORIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, CAFFEINE (50MG PER 16.9 OZ SERVING), CITRIC ACID. PHENYLKETONURICS: CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE.

Check H‑E‑B Diet Original Cola 16.9 oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Diet Original Cola 16.9 oz Bottles is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go