Is Heb Egg Nog Oat Free?
Ingredients
Calories, Total Fat, Cholest, Sodium,total Carb, Protein, Milk, Cream, Sugar, Water, Egg Yolks, Less Than 2% Of: Corn Syrup. Neural Flavors, Nutmeg, Guar Gum, Carrageenan Gum, Colors (annatto, Turmeric Extractives), Mono- And Diglycerides. Contains: Milk, Egg.
Check Heb Egg Nog against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heb Egg Nog in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Goodie Girl Fudge Striped Cookies, Gluten Free, Peanut Free, Egg Free, Kosher Dairy, 7 OZ
Jovial Tagliatelle Traditional Egg Pasta Gluten Free -- 9 oz
Egglife Original Egg White Wraps 6ct - 6 Oz
Feel Good Foods Chicken and Vegetable Gluten-Free Egg Rolls (Frozen - 0.5 Unit)
Garden Lites Veggies Made Great Gluten Free Frozen Spinach Egg White Frittata - 12oz/6ct
Where to buy
Heb Egg Nog is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


