Is H‑E‑B Fried Breast of Turkey, Sliced Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Turkey Broth, Salt, Dextrose, Sodium Phosphate, Peanut Oil, Soybean Oil

Check H‑E‑B Fried Breast of Turkey, Sliced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Fried Breast of Turkey, Sliced is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep