Is H‑E‑B Fully Cooked Boneless Black Pepper Sliced Ham Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Sea Salt, Vinegar, Yeast Extract, Citrus Extract, Brown Sugar, Celery Powder. Coated With Black Pepper.

Check H‑E‑B Fully Cooked Boneless Black Pepper Sliced Ham against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Fully Cooked Boneless Black Pepper Sliced Ham is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking