Is HEB Garden Veggie Ranch Dressing Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Nonfat Buttermilk [whey, Water, Skim Milk Powder, Cornstarch, Tapioca Starch, Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum, Culture), Water, Egg Yolk, Less Than 2% Of: Distilled Vinegar, Nonfat Sour Cream (cultured Skim Milk, Corn Starch, Tapioca Starch, Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum), Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Dried Carrot, Salt, Sugar, Spices, Phosphoric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Dried Green Onion, Sodium Cit Rate, Seasoning Blend [dextrose, Salt, Natur Al Flavors, Corn Starch. Contains: Milk, Egg.

Check HEB Garden Veggie Ranch Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping