Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is H.E.B Grape Tomatoes Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grape Tomatoes.

Check H.E.B Grape Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingSandwichGarnishing
Egg Free? H.E.B Grape Tomatoes | Spoonful