Is H‑E‑B Ground Beef Chuck Value Pack 80% Lean Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef
Check H‑E‑B Ground Beef Chuck Value Pack 80% Lean against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Ground Beef Chuck Value Pack 80% Lean in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
Hebrew National 100% Kosher Beef Franks Hot Dogs, 10.3oz, 6 Count, Refrigerated, Plastic Vacuum Pack
Blue Diamond Almonds, Lightly Salted, Low Sodium, Value Pack
Beyond Meat Beyond Beef Plant Based Ground Beef - 16 Oz.
Beyond Beef Plant-Based Ground
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Ground Beef Chuck Value Pack 80% Lean is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich


