Is H‑E‑B Ground Pork Value Pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork
Check H‑E‑B Ground Pork Value Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Ground Pork Value Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Ground Pork Value Pack is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich


