Is H‑E‑B Habanero Cheddar Cheese Cracker Cuts Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Habanero Peppers (Habanero Peppers, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Calcium Chloride, Potassium Sorbate), Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes

Check H‑E‑B Habanero Cheddar Cheese Cracker Cuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Habanero Cheddar Cheese Cracker Cuts is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SpicySavoryButtery
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich