Is H‑E‑B Hot Cocoa with Marshmallow Single Serve Cups Egg Free?

Ingredients
Cocoa Sugar, Corn Syrup Solids, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Vegetable Oil (May Contain Coconut, Soybean, Sunflower, Palm, Canola Oil), Nonfat Dry Milk, Maltodextrin, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Sodium Caseinate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Dipotassium Phosphate, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Marshmallow Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Artificial Flavor
Check H‑E‑B Hot Cocoa with Marshmallow Single Serve Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Hot Cocoa with Marshmallow Single Serve Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Nutella Hazelnut Spread With Cocoa
Minute Ready To Serve Jasmine Fragrant Thai White Rice, 4.4 oz Cups, 2 Count
Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Single Serve 8 Count - 6.2 Oz
Swiss Miss Marshmallow Hot Cocoa Mix (8) 1.38 Ounce Envelopes
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Hot Cocoa with Marshmallow Single Serve Cups is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


