Is H‑E‑B Limited Edition Watermelon Slice Pure Cane Sugar Soda, 12 PK Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Red 40
Check H‑E‑B Limited Edition Watermelon Slice Pure Cane Sugar Soda, 12 PK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Limited Edition Watermelon Slice Pure Cane Sugar Soda, 12 PK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Limited Edition Watermelon Slice Pure Cane Sugar Soda, 12 PK is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


