Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is HEB Lower Sugar Instant Oatmeal Maple Brown Sugar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Sugar, Natural Flavor (contains Milk, Salt, Guar Gum, Organic Caramel Color. Monk Fruit. Contains: Milk.

Check HEB Lower Sugar Instant Oatmeal Maple Brown Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Breakfast Item · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go
Peanut Free? HEB Lower Sugar Instant Oatmeal Maple Brown Sugar | Spoonful