Is H‑E‑B Meal Simple Salmon with Lemon Feta Potato and Green Beans Oat Free?

Ingredients
Atlantic Salmon (Color Added Through Feed), Lemon Feta Potatoes (Potatoes, Water, Virgin Olive Oil, Canola Oil, Garlic Puree, Salt, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Spices, Parsley, Lemon Peel, Natural Flavoring, Xanthan Gum, Feta Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzymes, Powdered Cellulose (Anticaking)), Garlic, Rosemary), Oiled Green Beans (Green Beans, Water, Sunflower Oil, Dehydrated (Parsley, Thyme), Natural Garlic Flavor, Soybean Oil), Za'atar Seasoning (Salt, Thyme, Marjoram, Sumac, Oregano And Sesame Seed, Not More Than 2% Of: Sunflower Oil), Rosemary Sprig
Check H‑E‑B Meal Simple Salmon with Lemon Feta Potato and Green Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Meal Simple Salmon with Lemon Feta Potato and Green Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Alexia Crinkle Cut Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt and Black Pepper, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
BROWN SUGAR HICKORY SWEET HICKORY SAUCE WITH BROWN SUGAR AND SPICES BAKED BEANS, BROWN SUGAR HICKORY
SWEET ITALIAN STYLE WITH RED AND GREEN PEPPERS CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SWEET ITALIAN STYLE WITH RED AND GREEN PEPPERS
Del Monte® Fresh Cut French Style Green Beans with Natural Sea Salt
Bumble Bee Lemon and Pepper Seasoned Tuna Fish Pouch with Spoon, 2.5 Ounce Pouch, High Protein Food and Snacks
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Meal Simple Salmon with Lemon Feta Potato and Green Beans is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seafood · Frozen


