Is H‑E‑B Meal Simple White and Dark Meat Shredded Rotisserie Chicken Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White And Dark Roti Chicken White Chicken Chicken, Chicken Broth, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Dark Chicken Chicken, Seasoning Water, Seasoning Rice Flour, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sea Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of:, Spices Include, Chile Peppers, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Lemon Peel, Tomato Powder, Natural Flavor, Garlic, Paprika (Color), Citric Acid, Corn Starch, Onions, Yeast Extract, Turmeric (Color)

Check H‑E‑B Meal Simple White and Dark Meat Shredded Rotisserie Chicken against your own diets in the app.