Is H.E.B. Mi Tienda Caseras Tostadas 12.8 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Masa Flour, Water, Vegetable Oil (Cottonseed, Corn, And/Or Sunflower), Salt.
Check H.E.B. Mi Tienda Caseras Tostadas 12.8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H.E.B. Mi Tienda Caseras Tostadas 12.8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Chex Gluten Free Chocolate Chex Cereal, 12.8 Ounce -- 12 per case.
Guerrero Tostadas Caseras Amarillas Gluten Free Bag 22 Count - 12.8 Oz
Swedish Fish Candy, Soft & Chewy, Mini, Family Size 28.8 oz (1 lb 12.8 oz) 816 g
Ole Corn Tostadas
Guerrero Tortillas Flour Fajita De Harina Caseras Bag 20 Count - 22.5 Oz
About this product
Chips · Dried, Sheet
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishMeal Prep


