Is HEB Mini Cut Carrots Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrots

Check HEB Mini Cut Carrots against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HEB Mini Cut Carrots is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Vegetable · Stick, Piece

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSaladDipping