Is HEB Natural Smoked Chicken Sausage Spinach Feta Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Feta Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Enzymes), Spinach, Contains 2% Or Less: Vinegar, Sea Salt, Cultured Celery Powder, Sugar, Potassium Chloride, Garlic, Spices, Flavorings. In Pork Casing. Contains: Milk.

Check HEB Natural Smoked Chicken Sausage Spinach Feta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySmokySalty
Texture
JuicyCreamy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunchSnacking