Is H‑E‑B No Salt Added Black Beans Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED BLACK BEANS, WATER.

Check H‑E‑B No Salt Added Black Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B No Salt Added Black Beans is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladSide Dish