Is H‑E‑B Organic Dark Chocolate Matcha Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chocolate Liquor, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Ground Matcha Tea, Organic Vanilla

Check H‑E‑B Organic Dark Chocolate Matcha against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Organic Dark Chocolate Matcha is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyEarthyBitterSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping