Is H‑E‑B Organic Mushrooms Pieces & Stems Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC MUSHROOMS, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID.

Check H‑E‑B Organic Mushrooms Pieces & Stems against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Organic Mushrooms Pieces & Stems is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
CookingStir FrySaladSide Dish