Is H‑E‑B Organics Chocolate Chip Chewy Granola Bars Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Our H-e-b Organics Chocolate Chip Chewy Granola Bars Are Made With 11G Of Whole Grain Per Serving, Usda Organic, Genetic Enginerring (Gmos), Are Prohibited, Sustainable Soil Management Methods Are Used And The Are Grown Using Only Organic Compliant Materials
Check H‑E‑B Organics Chocolate Chip Chewy Granola Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Organics Chocolate Chip Chewy Granola Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Organics Chocolate Chip Chewy Granola Bars is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


