Is HEB Organics Crushed Tomatoes Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomato Puree, Organic Tomatoes, Citric Acid.

Check HEB Organics Crushed Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep