Is H‑E‑B Organics Fruit & Nut Trail Mix Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DRY ROASTED CASHEWS (ORGANIC CASHEWS, SEA SALT), ORGANIC RAISINS, ORGANIC CRANBERRIES (ORGANIC CRANBERRIES, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL), ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE CHUNKS (ORGANIC UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA POWDER, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC VANILLA [MILK]), ORGANIC DRY ROASTED ALMONDS.
Check H‑E‑B Organics Fruit & Nut Trail Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Organics Fruit & Nut Trail Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Organics Fruit & Nut Trail Mix is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast ItemMeal Prep


