Is H‑E‑B Organics Premium Chunk Chicken Breast in Water Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chicken Breast, Water, Salt

Check H‑E‑B Organics Premium Chunk Chicken Breast in Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Organics Premium Chunk Chicken Breast in Water is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSaladLunch
Wheat Free? H‑E‑B Organics Premium Chunk Chicken Breast in Water | Spoonful