Is H‑E‑B Organics Spiced Pear Apple Quinoa Fruit & Grain Pouches Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Refrigerate After Opening, Consume Within 24 Hours After Opening, Do Not Microwave Pouch, Caution: Please Keep Cap Away From Children Under Age 3, Always Ensure A Responsible Adult Is Presen , See More

Check H‑E‑B Organics Spiced Pear Apple Quinoa Fruit & Grain Pouches against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Organics Spiced Pear Apple Quinoa Fruit & Grain Pouches is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go