Is H‑E‑B Original Cola 16.9 oz Bottles Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CARAMEL COLOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, CAFFEINE (60MG PER SERVING), NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check H‑E‑B Original Cola 16.9 oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Original Cola 16.9 oz Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Original Cola 16.9 oz Bottles is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


