Is H‑E‑B Original Cola, Pure Cane Sugar Soda Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Caffeine (29Per Serving), Natural Flavors
Check H‑E‑B Original Cola, Pure Cane Sugar Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Original Cola, Pure Cane Sugar Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Original Cola, Pure Cane Sugar Soda is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


