Is H‑E‑B Original Diet Cola Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), PHOSPHORIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, CAFFEINE (60MG PER SERVING), CITRIC ACID. PHENYLKETONURICS: CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE.

Check H‑E‑B Original Diet Cola against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Original Diet Cola is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go