Is H‑E‑B Original Zero Calorie Cola 12 oz Cans Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CAFFEINE (34MG PER SERVING), CITRIC ACID. PHENYLKETONURICS: CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE
Check H‑E‑B Original Zero Calorie Cola 12 oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Original Zero Calorie Cola 12 oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Original Zero Calorie Cola 12 oz Cans is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
AcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


