Is HEB Pickle Me Dilley Hamburger Dill Chips Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sliced cucumbers, water, vinegar, sea salt, calcium chloride, natural flavors, yellow 5 (color), polysorbate 80 (emulsifier).

Check HEB Pickle Me Dilley Hamburger Dill Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SourTangySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking